0.5m Fiber Om3 Lc Lc

$26.25

Out of stock

SKU: DHN82020N Categories: ,

Description

10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Cable LC/LC Aqua .5M

Additional information

Weight 0.01 lbs
Dimensions 7 x .01 x 4.25 in
Brand

UPC

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “0.5m Fiber Om3 Lc Lc”

Your email address will not be published.